• ВЕРСИЯ ДЛЯ СЛАБОВИДЯЩИХ

Consultation schedule

Consultation schedule for full-time students for the 1st semester of the 2020-2021 academic year Faculty of Economics, management and entrepreneurship

Name of teachersDays of the weekTime
Chair of Economics and entrepreneurship
Abdikarimova A. T. Wednesday 13.00-15.00
Salzhanova Z. A. Tuesday 14.00-16.00
Ulakov S. N. Wednesday 15.00-17.00
Ulybyshev D.N. Thursday 14.00-16.00
Doskaliev B. B. Friday 11.00-13.00
Kuttybaeva N. B. Friday 14.00-16.00
IBitanova K. K. Wednesday 10.50-11.45
Ibrayeva A. R. Thursday 13.00-15.00
Bukenova A. A. Wednesday 13.00-15.00
Bezler O. D. Wednesday 10.00-12.00
Kenesheva G. A. Monday 13.00-15.00
Kulzhambekova A. J. Tuesday 12.00-14.00
Salauatova D. M. Wednesday 14.00-16.00
Yurtayeva T. M. Thursday 12.00-14.00
Chair of management and innovation
Orynbasarova E. D. Thursday 10.00-11.00
Legostaeva A. A. Friday 16.15-17.15
Jazykbaeva B. K. Tuesday 15.25-16.25
Bespaeva R.S. Monday 11.45-12.45
Dauletova A. M. Thursday 13.00-14.00
Kurmangaliyeva L. A. Wednesday 14.00-15.00
Zhumabekova M.B. Friday 15.25-16.25
Aubakirova Zh. B. Tuesday 12.00-13.00
Blyalov B. E. Friday 12.00-13.00
Shugaipova J. G. Tuesday 18.00-19.00
Zulharnay A. N. Thursday 10.50-11.50
Nesipbaev R.E. Monday 12.00-13.00
Chair of economic theory and public and local administration
Gimranova G. I. Wednesday 15.00-16.00
Musatayeva  A. A. Thursday 15.00-16.00
Baigurenova M. A. Monday 15.00-17.00
Jidkoblinova O. V. Tuesday 15.00-17.00
Kernebaev A. S. Friday 15.00-17.00
Suindikov J. S. Wednesday 15.00-17.00
Stavbunik E. A. Tuesday 15.00-17.00
Spanova B. K. Wednesday 15.00-17.00
Yusupov M. T. Thursday 15.00-17.00
Dzhukenova A. K. Monday 15.00-17.00
Ertay H. Friday 15.00-17.30
Chair of world economy and international relations
Abeuova S. T. Tuesday 14.00-16.00
Talimova G. U. Monday 13.00-15.00
Blyalova N. G. Friday 15.00-17.00
Kaliyeva G. K. Wednesday 09.00-11.00
Syzdykbekov E. S. Tuesday 13.00-15.00
Isataeva G. A. Friday 12.00-14.00
Arystan M. I. Wednesday 15.00-17.00
Naptalov J. K. Thursday 10.00-12.00
Chair of ecology and assessment
Isabaev A. S. Thursday 14.15-15.00
Srailova G.N. Thursday 14.15-15.00
Ospanova G. K. Wednesday 15.00-16.00
Dosmagambetova B. B. Wednesday 15.00-16.00
Yeleusinova G. M. Monday 14.00-15.00
Vydrin D. E. Tuesday 13.00-14.00
Pobianskaia G. A. Tuesday 14.00-15.00
Baizhanov E. T. Friday 15.00-16.00
Turgambekov G. M. Thursday 14.15-15.00
Chair of Kazakh language and culture of Kazakhstan
Kabataeva K. T. Wednesday 12.00-14.00
Akataeva Sh. B. Friday 13.00-15.00
Bazhikeev K. K. Tuesday 10.00-12.00
Baerbekova A. E. Thursday 14.00-16.00
Bilyal B. K. Wednesday 10.00-12.00
Zhangabylova Z. K. Tuesday 10.00-12.00
Topashov M. A. Monday 12.00-14.00
Chair of foreign and Russian languages
Bazarbekova S. A. Wednesday 15.00-16.00
Kalaganov O. S. Tuesday 10.00-11.00
Nurkeeva B. A. Wednesday 15.10-17.10
Badelhan M. B. Wednesday 14.10-16.10
Gainutdinova G. F. Monday 15.10-17.10
Makhaeva A. K. Monday 15.10-17.10
Abdrakhmanova S. T. Thursday 14.10-16.10
Lapina I. V. Friday 10.00-12.00
Eryomina O. V. Thursday 12.30-13.30
Zhumagalieva A. A. Friday 10:50-11:50
Erzhumanova A. B. Monday 09.00-10.35
Bazarbaeva L. T. Tuesday 09.30-11.30
Mukasheva G. R. Friday 12.40-13.35
Korabaev A. A. Tuesday 11.45-12.35
Sidikova G. B. Monday 09.55-10.35
Электронный университет
3D тур КЭУ
Антиплагиат
Темпус
Erasmus