Аdviser's office

To select and implement an individual educational trajectory of study, as well as to ensure the mobility and flexibility of curricula in the conditions of credit technology of education, a consulting service, or the so–called service of academic consultants - advisors, is organized at the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz.

An adviser is a teacher who assists in choosing an individual learning path and mastering an educational program during the training period. In addition, the adviser can provide consulting assistance in solving future career issues, determining the topic of graduation work, determining the basis of professional practice.

Advisors assist students in determining the individual learning trajectory and mastering the educational program, help identify the needs, interests and inclinations of the student when choosing a learning trajectory in the relevant specialty, provide advice to students when choosing disciplines and assist in the preparation of individual curricula.

The schedule of work of advisors with students for the 2021-2022 academic year

Surname, first name, patronymic adviser

Name of the educational program

Day of the week

Сonsultation hours

Office

Musayeva E.A.

6В03101 International relations

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

267

Syzdykbekov E.S.

6В03101 International relations

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

267

Ibitanova K.K.

6B04101 Economy

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

362

Bukenova A.A.

6B04101 Economy

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

362

Bezler O.D.

6B04101 Economy

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

362

Ibraeva A.R.

6B04101 Economy

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

362

Zulkharnai A.N.

6B04111 Design and innovation management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

359

Zulkharnai A.N.

6B04102 Management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

359

Nesipbaev R.E.

6B04102 Management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

359

Dauletova A.M.

6B04102 Management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

359

Aubakirova Zh.B.

6B04102 Management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

359

Zulkharnai A.N.

6B04105 State and local government

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

266

Bukatov E.B.

6B04105 State and local government

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

266

Kernebaev A.S.

6B04105 State and local government

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

266

Yusupov M.T.

6B04105 State and local government

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

266

Spanova B.K.

6B04105 State and local government

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

266

Stavbunik E.A.

6B04105 State and local government

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

266

Arystan M.I.

6B04107 World economy

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

267

Talimova G.U.

6B04107 World economy

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

267

Ospanova G.K.

6B05201 Ecology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

332

Isabaev A.S.

6B04108 Rating

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

332

Esmagambetov T.U.

6B06101 Information systems

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

404

Moldabekova B.K.

6B06101 Information systems

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

404

Drozd V.G.

6B06102 Computer equipment and software

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

404

Ibragimova M.S.

6B06102 Computer equipment and software

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

404

Fenina O.V.

6B06103 IT Analytics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

404

Sailaubaev S.Sh.

6B06103 IT Analytics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

404

Razlivaeva L.V.

6B04103 Accounting and audit

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

421

Nyykanbayeva A.I.

6B04103 Accounting and audit

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

421

Idrisova A.T.

6B04104 Finance

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

314

Aubakirova A.T.

6B04104 Finance

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

425

Maikenova A.E.

6B04104 Finance

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

425

Ermekova K.A.

6B04104 Finance

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

314

Raiymbekova A.K.

6B04106 Marketing

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

285

Дiкaрім Г.K.

6B04106 Marketing

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

285

Koshmaganbetova A.S.

6B11303 Logistics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

285

Konyrtaeva K.B.

6B11303 Logistics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

285

Isabekova A.S.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Dzhabaeva G.N.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Isina S.S.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Akashev R.D.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

sports hall

Akshulakov B.K.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

sports hall

Kenzhebaeva S.K.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Iskakov Zh.K.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

sports hall

Au T.I.

6B01402 Physical education and sports management

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Isaev A.

6B01401 Fundamentals of Law and Economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Isina S.S.

6B01401 Fundamentals of Law and Economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Abdakimova M.K.

6B01401 Fundamentals of Law and Economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

259а

Mulikova S.A.

6B01401 Fundamentals of Law and Economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Isaev A.

6B10201 Social work

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Isina S.S.

6B10201 Social work

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Abdakimova M.K.

6B10201 Social work

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

259а

Mulikova S.A.

6B10201 Social work

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Isina S.S.

6B03102 Psychology and management in education

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Kenzhebaeva S.K.

6B03102 Psychology and management in education

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

263

Amantai A.A.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Seidygaliev T.R.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Albekova M.K.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Dzhantasova A.D.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Hauiya S.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Sidorova N.V.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Kusainova L.K.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Shakirova A.B.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Abiev E.S.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Eleubekova N.E.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Magdatova K.Zh.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Susan R.J.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Rakhimgulova M.B.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Satbayeva K.Kh.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Yesenov D.K.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Shoshaeva L.S.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Iskakova Zh.A.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Veselskaya N.R.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Dzhaksybaeva G.M.

6B04212 Jurisprudence: legal regulation in the field of economics

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

207

Abiev E.S.

6B04213 Customs business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Orynbekov A.S.

6B04213 Customs business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Kulibek A.B.

6B04213 Customs business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Karzhasova G.B.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Syzdykova S.A.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Filin V.V.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Balgozhina M.E.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Искалиева М.С.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Iskakova Zh.A.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Akhmetova K.S.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Eleubekova N.E.

6B04214 Judicial and law enforcement activities

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

209

Heat Zh. Zh.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Yerubaeva D.Sh.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Maldybaeva M.N.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Akhmetova A.B.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Shokhinova A.M.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Uspan T.A.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Abzalbek M.S.

6B07201 Food technology

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Uspan T.A.

6B07502 Standardization, certification and Metrology (by industry)

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Abzalbek M.S.

6B07502 Standardization, certification and Metrology (by industry)

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Yerubaeva D.Sh.

6B07502 Standardization, certification and Metrology (by industry)

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Heat Zh. Zh.

6B07502 Standardization, certification and Metrology (by industry)

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Shokhinova A.M.

6B07502 Standardization, certification and Metrology (by industry)

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Akhmetova A.B.

6B07502 Standardization, certification and Metrology (by industry)

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

236

Blyalova A.K.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Zholamanova M. K.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Zhetpisov S.U.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Akhmetov A.S.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Syzdykova D.M.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Aeshova N.T.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Garipova A.A.

6B11101 Tourism

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Yerdaulet A.M.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Syzdykova D.M.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Akhmetov A.S.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Kenzhebekov N.D.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Aeshova N.T.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Alekseenko T.N.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Zholamanova M. K.

6B11102 Restaurant and hotel business

Monday-Friday

10.00-13.00

14.30-16.00

389

Электронный университет
3D тур КЭУ
Антиплагиат
Темпус
Erasmus