• ВЕРСИЯ ДЛЯ СЛАБОВИДЯЩИХ

Regional Competition «Bizness Start»

Regional Competition «Bizness Start»

From March 10 to 12, 2021, the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz hosted the regional Competition "Bizness Start" among students of grades 10 in mathematics, applied mathematics, economics, computer science and robotics organized by the Department of Education of the Karaganda region and the regional Scientific and Practical Center for Additional Education for children "Saryarka Daryny" together with the Research Institute of Economic and Legal Studies of KarUK.
The Competition was attended by 401 students from 311 secondary schools and 63 innovative schools of the region.
The jury of the school Competition included:
In the first direction:
1. Talgat Akhmatziyevich Khanov-Doctor of Law, Professor, Director of the Research Institute of Economic and Legal Studies of the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz
2. Doskalieva Bayan Bikkairovna Doctor of Economics, Professor, Chief Researcher of the Research Institute of Economic and Legal Studies of the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz
3. Bashirov Alexander Vitalievich-Candidate of Technical Sciences, Head of the laboratory of the Research Institute of Economic and Legal Studies of the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz
In the second direction:
1. Adilbek Berdikhodzhaev Sailauovich-international robotics coach, Gymnasium No. 39.
2. Satymbekova Saida Bazarbayevna Master of Information Systems, lecturer of the Department of Digital Engineering and IT Analytics of the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz
3. Azhikhan Nurbek Amantayuly – Master of Information Systems, lecturer of the Department "Digital Engineering and IT Analytics" of the Karaganda University of Kazpotrebsoyuz.
The prizes were distributed as follows.
I place – Zeytkazy Sayat, Duysen Kayyrzhan, Kulnazarova Venera, Mazhitov Vadim, Murzova Sofia, Mazhitov Alibek, Samat Dariy;
II place-Artishcheva Angelina, Gainatullin Dias, Krishtal Valeria, Kuralova Dana, Nurmukanova Bayan, Sarkyt Asylai, Tasmasys Danil, Bagymanov Ruslan, Vostrikov Mikhail, Ilyasov Eric, Sarantsev Vladimir, Esengaliev Alikhan, Zhasulankyzy Alida, Seilkhan Aruzhan;
III place-Polina Vedenkova, Alina Baktybayeva, Zaingabyl Arsen, Abishev Kanat, Sharipov Aitugan, Almaz Asanali, Kanat Alima, Kyzyltay Zhazira, Sagyntay Gabiden, Aydynkyzy Medina, Alibay Madina, Rakisheva Aidana, Tolepbek Rasul;
Congratulations to all the winners of the Competition!

 

Regional Competition «Bizness Start» Regional Competition «Bizness Start» Regional Competition «Bizness Start»
Regional Competition «Bizness Start» Regional Competition «Bizness Start» Regional Competition «Bizness Start»
Электронный университет
3D тур КЭУ
Антиплагиат
Темпус
Erasmus